Rabu, 24-04-2024
  • Yayasan Dedikasi Edukasi Kualiva (DEK) Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.63, Ranah Parak Rumbio, Kec. Padang Sel., Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat

Kelas IX.2

No Nama NIK
1 Adrian Reyner Phandu 0107808508
2 Aliyah Sabia Kirani Siswoyo 0099575735
3 Aurellia Andrita 0099765831
4 Farren Ronelle Gavriel 0092191898
5 Gabriella Monzikova Maryam 0092067028
6 Hartanto Dharmawi 0097345604
7 Izzat Ibrahim Zulfi 0087488705
8 Jordy Wijaya 0098983912
9 Karen Dangsuri Endo Mahata 0097484769
10 Kevin Tan 0099083725
11 Kireine Putri Angdia 0097288887
12 Lovely Jasmine Jerry 0091080439
13 Lutfinno Adelvio Bagaskoro 0093383555
14 Nabil Madani Putra Kurniawan 0099010841
15 Naila Ulya Rahmadani 0105054720
16 Nathanael Kennett Ngoswardi 0093932148
17 Rafi Naufal Perdana 0085494906
18 Raj Kumar Jit Singh 0095836173

Berita Terkini

QUOTES

People who are really serious about software should make their own hardware. - Alan Kay

Info Sekolah

Yayasan Dedikasi Edukasi Kualiva (DEK)

NPSN : 10304785
Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.63, Ranah Parak Rumbio, Kec. Padang Sel., Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat
TELEPON (0751) 8955242
EMAIL yayasan@dek.sch.id
WHATSAPP 6285263301192