Rabu, 24-04-2024
  • Yayasan Dedikasi Edukasi Kualiva (DEK) Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.63, Ranah Parak Rumbio, Kec. Padang Sel., Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat

Kelas VIII.1

No Nama NIK
1 Abbiya Syaaf Huga 0101463512
2 Aira Chalysta Felinsya 0096292471
3 Auxilia Cleovita Maharani 0108038970
4 Daffa Keandra Athallah 0105401546
5 Elang Samudera 0109042010
6 Felisha Dellada Larosa 0103876083
7 Frederich Cuaca Dharma 0105148029
8 Georgyna Lethicia Kang 0102263852
9 Javelyn Carolina Andih 0103100738
10 Julian Evander Tanjaya 0104714246
11 Lionellsen Utama 0103924906
12 Mackenzhi Nafael Gunawan 0104150207
13 Sherlyn Halim 0109706669
14 Valentinho Joan Adithia De Sena 0102853761
15 Wiwin Angellay 0108477736

Berita Terkini

QUOTES

People who are really serious about software should make their own hardware. - Alan Kay

Info Sekolah

Yayasan Dedikasi Edukasi Kualiva (DEK)

NPSN : 10304785
Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.63, Ranah Parak Rumbio, Kec. Padang Sel., Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat
TELEPON (0751) 8955242
EMAIL yayasan@dek.sch.id
WHATSAPP 6285263301192