Rabu, 24-04-2024
  • Yayasan Dedikasi Edukasi Kualiva (DEK) Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.63, Ranah Parak Rumbio, Kec. Padang Sel., Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat

Kelas VIII.2

No Nama NIK
1 Aeren Wijaya 0098910719
2 Algaf Hijra Pranata 0105793383
3 Alvaro Yedda Wiropati 0106957733
4 Awenang Raja Trijy 0106543511
5 Celine Nathania Wong 0106016747
6 Fikri Slamet 0105544309
7 Gasyeila Husna Azalia 0083738634
8 Jonathan Kent Herliman 0109754033
9 Lulyeta Ratih Putri Palupi 0093992529
10 Muhammad Mughni Melviwano 0098511430
11 Qisthi Fathia Winaldi 0106435137
12 Queenar Befah Amora Zalukhu 0106878284
13 Radhiyya Annisa Bedriansyah 0106209433
14 Renggi Sayli Selido 0091922118
15 Rynnka Lovry 0105209537
16 Vinaya Dharma Putri 102098266

Berita Terkini

QUOTES

People who are really serious about software should make their own hardware. - Alan Kay

Info Sekolah

Yayasan Dedikasi Edukasi Kualiva (DEK)

NPSN : 10304785
Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.63, Ranah Parak Rumbio, Kec. Padang Sel., Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat
TELEPON (0751) 8955242
EMAIL yayasan@dek.sch.id
WHATSAPP 6285263301192